РАСПОРЕД ЧАСОВА
школска 2020/2021 година

Наставник Предмет РС Понедељак Уторак Среда Четвртак Петак
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Ивана Бабовић Српски језик 62 61 52 51 62 62 51 52 61 51 52 51 61 52 62 62 51 61 52
Милица Перишић Српски језик 53 73 71 72 53 71 53 72 73 71 73 53 73 53 71 72 72 53
Милица Перишић Грађанско васпитање 53 51
Милица Перишић Грађанско васпитање 53 53
Весна Милинчић Српски језик 81 63 82 63 81 82 63 81 82 81 63 82
Љиљана Ћузовић Енглески језик 52 33 41 42 43 32 33 12 11 51 52 53 41 32 43 42 11 12 52 53 51
Александра Марковић Енглески језик 63 72 63 61 62 71 73 82 21 22 61 63 62 81 73 72 71 81 82 22 21
Jелена Митровић Енглески језик 23 31 31 23
Слободанка Тодоровић Ликовна култура 72 82 81 53 53 51 51 61 62 63 52 52 71 73
Милица Коматина Музичка култура 53 51 52 72 82 52 53 73 71 81 62 61 63 51
Радица Миљаковић Историја 82 61 62 63 81 71 53 51 72 52 73 82 62 81 63 61 71 72 73 82
Радица Миљаковић Грађанско васпитање 82 82
Бојана Перуничић Географија 61 52 72 71 51 73 63 82 62 61 53 81 73 71 82 72 61 63 62 81
Бојана Перуничић Грађанско васпитање 61 61
Бојана Перуничић Грађанско васпитање 61 63
Милица Мирковић Физика 71 82 81 73 72 73 61 63 72 62 71 63 81 82 61 62
Јасмина Лукић Математика 72 73 61 71 72 73 72 71 63 71 72 61 63 63 61 73 71 61 63 73 72
Марина Комарица Математика 51 51 53 52 81 82 62 81 52 51 82 53 62 81 51 82 52 53 81 82 62 52 62 51 53
Драгана Аврамовић Биологија 71 53 51 52 71 81 72 63 61 82 62 73 52 53 51 62 63 61 82 71 72 81 73
Нина Василијевић Хемија 82 71 73 72 81 71 82 73 72 81
Милан Мађаров Техника и технологија 62 62 82 82 63 63 61 61 81 81 71 71 73 73 72 72 52 52 51 51 53 53
Радисав Живковић Техника и технологија 81 62 62 82 82 61 61 81 81 71 71 73 73 72 72 52 52 51 51 53 53
Јасмина Гајић Физичко васпитање 53 72 61 73 63 62 73 71 63 51 62 72 51 63 61 61 62 71 51 53 73 72 71
Александар Суботић Физичко васпитање 52 81 53 52 82 82 81 52
Ана Ђукановић Руски језик 51 51 81 82 71 61 71 61 81
Ана Ђукановић Руски језик 52 52 81 82 72 62 72 62 82
Ана Ђукановић Руски језик 53 53 81 82 63 63
Ана Ђукановић Грађанско васпитање 62 52 73 81 71
Ана Ђукановић Грађанско васпитање 72
Сања Барбулов Немачки језик 73 73 52 53 81 63 51 52 81 82 72 62 51 53 63 73 72 62 82
Бранко Петровић Информатика 52 52 61 61 73 51 51 62
Веселинка Дожић Веронаука православна 82 53 63 52 73


ОШ "Надежда Петровић" школска 2020/2021 година
Нови Београд
РАСПОРЕД ЧАСОВА
Наставник Предмет РС Понедељак Уторак Среда Четвртак Петак
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Ивана Бабовић Српски језик 62 61 52 51 62 62 51 52 61 51 52 51 61 52 62 62 51 61 52
Милица Перишић Српски језик 53 73 71 72 53 71 53 72 73 71 73 53 73 53 71 72 72 53
Милица Перишић Грађанско васпитање 53 51
Милица Перишић Грађанско васпитање 53 53
Весна Милинчић Српски језик 81 63 82 63 81 82 63 81 82 81 63 82
Љиљана Ћузовић Енглески језик 52 33 41 42 43 32 33 12 11 51 52 53 41 32 43 42 11 12 52 53 51
Александра Марковић Енглески језик 63 72 63 61 62 71 73 82 21 22 61 63 62 81 73 72 71 81 82 22 21
Jелена Митровић Енглески језик 23 31 31 23
Слободанка Тодоровић Ликовна култура 72 82 81 53 53 51 51 61 62 63 52 52 71 73
Милица Коматина Музичка култура 53 51 52 72 82 52 53 73 71 81 62 61 63 51
Радица Миљаковић Историја 82 61 62 63 81 71 53 51 72 52 73 82 62 81 63 61 71 72 73 82
Радица Миљаковић Грађанско васпитање 82 82
Бојана Перуничић Географија 61 52 72 71 51 73 63 82 62 61 53 81 73 71 82 72 61 63 62 81
Бојана Перуничић Грађанско васпитање 61 61
Бојана Перуничић Грађанско васпитање 61 63
Милица Мирковић Физика 71 82 81 73 72 73 61 63 72 62 71 63 81 82 61 62
Јасмина Лукић Математика 72 73 61 71 72 73 72 71 63 71 72 61 63 63 61 73 71 61 63 73 72
Марина Комарица Математика 51 51 53 52 81 82 62 81 52 51 82 53 62 81 51 82 52 53 81 82 62 52 62 51 53
Драгана Аврамовић Биологија 71 53 51 52 71 81 72 63 61 82 62 73 52 53 51 62 63 61 82 71 72 81 73
Нина Василијевић Хемија 82 71 73 72 81 71 82 73 72 81
Милан Мађаров Техника и технологија 62 62 82 82 63 63 61 61 81 81 71 71 73 73 72 72 52 52 51 51 53 53
Радисав Живковић Техника и технологија 81 62 62 82 82 61 61 81 81 71 71 73 73 72 72 52 52 51 51 53 53
Јасмина Гајић Физичко васпитање 53 72 61 73 63 62 73 71 63 51 62 72 51 63 61 61 62 71 51 53 73 72 71
Александар Суботић Физичко васпитање 52 81 53 52 82 82 81 52
Ана Ђукановић Руски језик 51 51 81 82 71 61 71 61 81
Ана Ђукановић Руски језик 52 52 81 82 72 62 72 62 82
Ана Ђукановић Руски језик 53 53 81 82 63 63
Ана Ђукановић Грађанско васпитање 62 52 73 81 71
Ана Ђукановић Грађанско васпитање 72
Сања Барбулов Немачки језик 73 73 52 53 81 63 51 52 81 82 72 62 51 53 63 73 72 62 82
Бранко Петровић Информатика 52 52 61 61 73 51 51 62
Веселинка Дожић Веронаука православна 82 53 63 52 73